Za každý komentár k futbalovým zápasom máte šancu vyhrať zaujímavé ceny.

Ilustračné foto
Ilustračné foto

5.liga Západ ZsFZ
Trebatice – Borský Mikuláš 3:1 (1:1)
Krakovany – Moravský Svätý Ján 2:1 (1:1)
Gbely – Mokrý Háj 2:0 (2:0)
Veľké Kostoľany – Malženice 0:3 (0:3)
Hlohovec – Horné Orešany 0:0
Oreské – Zvončín 2:1 (1:0)
Križovany – Spartak Stráže 0:0

Tabuľka
1. Trebatice 11 9 2 0 31:6 29
2. Malženice 10 9 1 0 46:8 28
3. Hlohovec 10 6 3 1 19:5 21
4. Zvončín 11 5 3 3 19:12 18
5. Gbely 10 5 2 3 19:16 17
6. Oreské 10 5 2 3 18:18 17
7. Stráže 11 3 4 4 24:28 13
8. V. Kostoľany 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
9. Križovany 10 3 2 5 15:15 11
10. Mor. Sv. Ján 10 3 2 5 17:25 11
11. Mokrý Háj 10 3 1 6 15:17 10
12. H. Orešany 10 2 3 5 11:23 9
13. Krakovany 11 2 2 7 11:30 8
14. Šaštín 10 1 3 6 13:32 6
15. B. Mikuláš 10 1 1 8 10:32 4

Majstrovstvá oblasti ObFZ Senica
Hlboké – Jablonica 1:1 (1:1)
Kopčany – Petrova Ves 6:1 (1:1)
Brodské – Radimov 1:2 (1:0)
Kúty – Sekule 5:0 (3:0)
Cerová – Vrádište 4:0 (1:0)
Pop. Močidlany – Bor. Sv. Jur 1:0 (0:0)
Š. Humence – Radošovce 6:1 (2:0)

Tabuľka
1. Cerová 12 9 1 2 32:12 28
2. Bor.Sv.Jur 12 9 0 3 26:17 27
3. Radimov 12 8 2 2 31:15 26
4. Š.Humence 12 8 2 2 32:17 26
5. Radošovce 12 8 1 3 38:21 25
6. Brodské 12 6 2 4 27:17 20
7. Rybky 12 6 2 4 27:18 20
8. Kúty 12 5 2 5 23:17 17
9. Petr.Ves 12 4 2 6 19:31 14
10. Jablonica 12 4 2 6 19:24 14
11. Koválov 12 2 6 4 11:14 12
12. Sekule 12 3 3 6 11:27 12
13. P.Močidľany 12 3 2 6 8:20 11
14. Kopčany 12 3 0 9 22:29 9
15. Vrádište 12 2 1 9 12:41 7
16. Hlboké 12 1 2 9 14:32 5

II. trieda ObFZ Senica
Rohov – Smolinské 7:2 (3:1)
Dubovce – Čáry 3:2 (2:0)
Unín – Lak. N. Ves 2:2 (1:1)
Smrdáky – Kunov 0:2 (0:2)
Trnovec – Hradište 0:2 (0:1)
Prietrž – Štefanov 0:1 (0:0)
Letničie – Sobotište 3:0 (0:0)

Tabuľka
1. Rohov 12 8 4 0 48:15 28
2. Kunov 12 9 1 2 31:13 28
3. Sobotište 12 8 1 3 30:19 25
4. Letničie 12 7 4 1 24:12 25
5. Lakš.N.Ves 12 5 5 2 34:22 20
6. Štefanov 12 7 0 5 26:18 21
7. Smrdáky 12 4 4 4 22:20 16
8. Hradište 12 5 1 6 26:35 16
9. Dubovce 12 4 3 5 25:20 15
10. Smolinské 12 3 4 5 21:31 13
11. Prietrž 12 2 3 7 16:32 9
12. Unín 12 2 2 8 9:32 8
13. Čáry 12 2 1 9 16:31 7
14. Trnovec 12 1 1 10 10:37 4

III. trieda ObFZ Senica
Dojč – Častkov 0:3 (0:0)
Dr. Štefanov – Hlboké B 0:4 (0:1)
Osuské – Podbranč 7:0 (2:0)
Chropov – Rovensko 2:1 (1:1)
Voľno – Cerová B.

Tabuľka
1. Osuské 11 8 2 1 38:20 26
2. Rovensko 10 7 0 3 36:18 21
3. Cerová B 10 6 2 2 28:14 20
4. Častkov 11 4 4 3 23:16 16
5. Chropov 11 4 2 5 18:28 14
6. Hlboké B 11 3 2 6 24:24 11
7. Štefanov 11 2 4 5 16:31 10
8. Dojč 10 2 3 5 14:25 9
9. Podbranč 11 2 1 8 13:34 7

III. liga Bratislava
ŠK Svätý Jur – FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1:2
ŠK Báhoň – MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0:1
FK Rača Bratislava – ŠK Lozorno, FO 0:1
OFK Dunajská Lužná – FK Stupava 3:0
OŠK Slovenský Grob – FK Inter Bratislava 2:3
FC Rohožník – ŠK Bernolákovo 3:1
ŠK Tomášov – TJ Rovinka 0:1
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji – TJ Slovan Viničné 1:0

Tabuľka
1. FC Rohožník 12 11 1 0 26 : 5 34 13
2. FK Rača Bratislava 12 8 2 2 29 : 9 26 17
3. OFK Dunajská Lužná 11 8 2 1 24 : 7 26 11
4. FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 12 6 6 0 18 : 10 24 9
5. ŠK Lozorno, FO 11 6 2 3 13 : 10 20 8
6. MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 12 5 4 3 18 : 11 19 4
7. ŠK Svätý Jur 12 5 3 4 20 : 12 18 -3
8. FK Inter Bratislava 11 4 4 3 14 : 12 16 1
9. ŠK Tomášov 12 4 2 6 14 : 20 14 -10
10. ŠK Bernolákovo 12 4 1 7 14 : 23 13 -5
11. FK Stupava 11 3 2 6 9 : 11 11 -4
12. ŠK Báhoň 12 3 2 7 7 : 14 11 -10
13. OŠK Slovenský Grob 12 2 4 6 12 : 28 10 -11
14. TJ Rovinka 12 2 2 8 11 : 22 8 -10
15. TJ Slovan Viničné 12 1 3 8 7 : 24 6 -15
16. FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 12 1 2 9 5 : 23 5 -16

IV. liga SD Ba-vidiek sk.A (SD4VA)
ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš – ŠK Lozorno, FO
TJ Družstevník Závod – ŠK Malacky FO
ŠK Žolík Malacky – FK Stupava 4:0
TJ Záhoran Jakubov – FK Lamač Bratislava 9:0
TJ Jarovce Bratislava – Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4:2

Tabuľka
1. ŠK Žolík Malacky 14 13 1 0 61 : 6 40 19
2. Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 12 8 2 2 46 : 22 26 8
3. TJ Jarovce Bratislava 14 7 2 5 46 : 21 23 2
4. TJ Záhoran Jakubov 12 7 1 4 45 : 33 22 7
5. ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 14 5 3 6 29 : 45 18 -3
6. FK Lamač Bratislava 13 2 3 8 25 : 56 9 -9
7. FK Stupava 11 2 0 9 19 : 43 6 -15
8. TJ Družstevník Závod 14 2 0 12 21 : 66 6 -15
9. ŠK Lozorno, FO (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
10. ŠK Malacky FO (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0

V. liga Seniori Ba-vidiek sk. A (S5VA)
ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš – OFK Vysoká pri Morave 2:2
TJ NV Pernek – FC Rohožník (B) 5:0
FC Suchohrad – FK Záhorská Ves 6:1
FK Malé Leváre – FK Borinka 0:5
FK Kuchyňa – ŠK Gajary 1:0
FK Studienka – OŠK Marianka 4:2

Tabuľka
1. FK Borinka 7 6 0 1 32 : 16 18 6
2. TJ NV Pernek 9 6 0 3 24 : 16 18 3
3. ŠK Gajary 8 5 1 2 29 : 7 16 4
4. ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 8 4 3 1 22 : 12 15 3
5. FK Studienka 7 4 1 2 14 : 8 13 4
6. FK Malé Leváre 9 4 0 5 22 : 26 12 -3
7. OFK Vysoká pri Morave 8 3 1 4 18 : 24 10 -2
8. FC Suchohrad 8 3 0 5 26 : 30 9 -6
9. OŠK Marianka 8 3 0 5 21 : 27 9 0
10. FK Záhorská Ves 8 3 0 5 18 : 25 9 -6
11. FK Kuchyňa 8 3 0 5 9 : 18 9 0
12. FC Rohožník B 8 1 0 7 6 : 32 3 -6


Siera 09/2021