Pozrite si výsledky Záhoráckych šachových družstiev v najvyšších súťažiach. 

Ilustračné foto 123rf.com

 

Extraliga – 8.kolo
ŠK Osuské – Dunajská Streda 3:5
b. d. R. Cvek a M. Karas 1, J. Pecháč a R. Búry 0.5, M. Rohýček, M. Jablonicky, M. Jozéfek a P. Gaša 0
Dunajov – Sabinov 5:3
Liptov – Prakovce 3:5
Modra – Košice 3.5:4.5
Dev. N. Ves – Humenné 1.5:6.5
Dubnica – Slovan Bratislava 3.5:4.5

 

  1. Slovan 8 6          1          1          44.0      19
  2. D.Streda 8 6          0          2          43.5      18
  3. Košice 8 5          2          1          35.0      17
  4. Humenné 8 5          1          2          37.5      16
  5. Dunajov 8 4          1          3          29.0      13
  6. Prakovce 8 3          2          3          31.5      11
  7. Modra 8 3          1          4          31.5      10
  8. Dubnica 8 3          0          5          29.0      9
  9. Liptov 8 2          2          4          28.5      8
  10. Sabinov 8 2          1          5          22.5      7
  11. Osuské 8 1          2          5          27.0      8
  12. Dev.N.Ves 8 1          1          6          25.0      4

 

2.liga A – 10.kolo
Krasňany – ŠK Skalica 5:3, b. h. J. Sosna a M. Hrubša 1, P. Koutný a J. Hudáček 0.5, P. Kapusta, M. Londin, R. Pagáč a P. Plánka, Velký Meder – ŠK Osuské B 4.5:3.5, b. h. O. Spaček a M. Sobek 1, M. Jozéfek, R. Nemečkay a T. Perička 0.5, T. Cajka, Rastislav Diviak a M. Očko 0, Slovan E – Doprastav B 7:1, Slovan D – Doprastav 5.5:2.5, Dev. N. Ves B – Lok. Trnava B 4.5:3.5, Senec – Sereď 2.5:5,5,

 

  1. Sereď 10 8          0          2          47.5      24
  2. Doprastav A 10 6          2          2          48.5      20
  3. Dev.N.Ves B 10 6          2          2          41.0      20
  4. Trnava B 10 6          1          3          41.0      19
  5. Slovan E 10 6          1          3          44.0      19
  6. Senec 10 5          0          5          43.5      15
  7. Slovan D 10 4          1          5          45.0      13
  8. Osuské B 10 4          0          6          34.0      12
  9. V.Meder 10 2          3          5          37.5      9
  10. Doprastav B 10 2 2          6          29.5      8
  11. Krasňany 10 2          1          7          34.5      7
  12. Skalica 10 2          1          7          34.0      7

 

3. liga A 2 – 10.kolo
CVČ Senica – Nafta Gbely 2:6
M. Očko 1, Rastislav Diviak a P. Perička 0.5, O. Spaček, R. Nemečkay, T. Perička, B. Škápik a M. Trojkova 0 – M. Castiglione, T. Danada, J. Šošovička, S. Nadzamová a I. Kubiš 1, G. Pribila a P. Brunovský 0.5, R. Ambros 0
ŠK Skalica B – ŠK Senica 4.5:3.5
M. Jozéfek, S. Stanec, M. Hrubša a P. Plánka 1, Z. Vogl 0.5, V. Haraštová, M. Zlámal a B. Bartoš 0 -Miroslav Pálka, K. Kír a T. Bendžela 1, R. Šebesta 0.5, P Gaša, T. Čajka, M. Lánik a B. Húska 0
ŠK Holíč- Dun. Streda B 1:7
 b. d. M. Jakubec 1, I. Horak, J. Hirmajer, M. Sefcik st., T. Chabada st., Ľ. Husek, M. Hruboš a J. Vach 0

Veľký Meder B – Lok. Trnava C 2:6
Piešťany – Modranka 5:3
ŠK Cífer – Hlohovec 6:2.

 

  1. Gbely 10 10         0          0          62.5      30
  2. Piešťany 10 9          0          1          48.5      27
  3. CVČ Senica 10         6          1          3          45.0      19
  4. Cífer 10 5          1          4          40.5      16
  5. D.Streda B 10 4          1          5          38.5      13
  6. Skalica B 10 4          0          6          37.0      12
  7. Modranka 10 4          0          6          33.0      12
  8. V.Meder B 10 3          1          6          37.5      10
  9. Hlohovec 10 3          1          6          35.0      10
  10. ŠK Senica 10 3          1          6          34.5      10
  11. ŠK Holíč 10 3          1          6          31.5      10
  12. Trnava C 10 2          1          7          36.5      7

KDH Caroline Liskova